Students’ Stories

Arayana – Class 5 (Gujarat)

Aditi

Harish

Aadya B

Alika (Karnataka)

Adhithiyan

Gautham | Class 9 (Karnataka)

Sarthik | Class 12 (Uttrakhand)

Muskan

Prajwal

Disha

Partha (Karnataka)

Shreya G | Class 8

KASHIF | Class 12

Hiba H | Class 12

Aditi

Rishi | Class 10

Hanush | Class 6

Kuar | Class 7 (Dehradun)

Dhruv P

Anubhav L

Debanjalee P | Class 6 (Odisha)

Tanu C | Class 6 (Chandigarh)

Hrishikesh

Fabini B | Class 6

Swayamprabha N

Drishti R

Manorath | Class 8

Ridhima G

Sophy B

Jai Dhruv | Class 3 (Karnataka)

Mittu | Class 9 (Kerala)

Priyal J | Class 12 (Tamil Nadu)

Debasha | Class 9 (Madhya Pradesh)

Rajeshwari Y

BYJUS Student

Auro (Odisha)

Adidhi K

Raj Kumar singh (Manipur)

Aditya P | Class 9

Sanghavi | Class 6

Nisha A | Class 12

Nadia | Class 7

Kushan | Class 7

Name Unknown | Class 7

Aymanvakil | Class 12

Vaisnav | Class 10

Aariz | Class 6

Aashrith | Class 5

Deshna Mehta | Class 5

Ishan | Class 8

Katyani Singh | Class 12

Arnavi More | Class 7

Muhammad Uvais | Class 7

Osheen | Class 4

Ruchira | Class 11

Brilend V G | Class 11

Sriram | Class 9

Suryansh | Class 5

Akshata Patil | Class 9

Sahasra PS | Class 7

Ayeshna Sethi

Yamuna

Yukta | Class 10

Agrima

Athira

Chinamaya Krishna | Class 5

Sriya | Class 10

Reena

N.A.

Arjeesh Ghosh

Suhasini Dubey

Nancy Batra

Janvi Vijaykade

Zaid Sheriff | Class 6

Devashish Patil

Sharad Singh

Payal

Amritansh

Pavitra K

Sakshi

Ruchita

Abhignya

Anshu

Daksh

Aishani Vivarya

Amir Adiolos

Aditi P

Arya S

Atraye G

Ayaan K

Diana

Jay T

Hitoshna

Urvi | Class 5

Debargu Roy | Class 10

Shreya Yadav

Anna M

Arayana

Chatwankar T

Olivia

NU

Ayushi V

Anushka

Pradhal

Sarinika

Abhimanyu

Prathivinju

Rishika

Akshay class 5

Avik Mukherjee | class 6

Shrey S Kumar | class 9

NU

Aditya Patil | class 9

NU

Farin

Agrima Kaushik

Ashwin

NU

Sarthik | class 6

N.A.

srinidhi

Sartaj Singh

Aarav Walia

NU

Vaishnavi | class 6

Sanskriti Jah | class 6

Niharika | class 8

Som Kulkarni | class 8

Amay Kadam | class 6

Nishant Jacob | class 7

Sneha

Ankur

Pandika Guptha | class 9

Sharook

Manna

Anubav | class 6

Athila Sanmutha Rao

Akshith

Shruti Sharma

Mooly

Soginiya

Vignesh

Harshitha Dubey | class 7

Khushi | class 7

Shruthi | class 8

Shaktha

Pavithra

Chithari

Garima | class 9

Avinash

NU

NU

NU

Sayuj

Sharan V

Mankani P

Manav

Stefeena

Ashika

Divan saxena

Jishan | class 5

Jaynand | class 4

Joshy | class 7

Zeeshan | calss 8

Akshara

Vaibhavi Ahuja | class 6

masthan Kusthab

Shrayan

Anvesha Behra

Dishika

Sisil | Class 11

Krishtitha

Niyansh S K

NU

NU

Anuja C | Class 8

Noel | Class 5

Aastha | Class 5

Sri Ram S K | Class 4

Mannat | Class 4

NU

Aditya | Class 5

Divyan | Class 7

Achita S | Class 7

Avni B | Class 4

Ayush Kumar | Class 8

Gurbani M

Hari | Class 9

Hasin

Himakshi Mahajan | Class 5

Ishwari

Jai | Class 8

Jhilan | Class 7

Jihan | Class 7

Joyana

K Vishal | Class 7

Kirtana P | Class 11

Krish Roy | Class 8

Muskan | Class 12

NU

Pooja C

NU

NU

NU

Navneet K | Class 8

Nilani | Class 6

Diven C | Class 7

Saad H | Class 9

Prisha J | Class 8

Pritam | Class 8

Priti | Class 8

Priyai P | Class 11

Rituja | Class 12

Roshani

Sachin

Sangeetha M | Class 10

Sanu K

Shitroyi G | Class 5

Shristi | Class 10

Shikha B | Class 12

Siya K

Srivatsa T

Venkatesh P

Zayan | Class 10

Dikshit | Class 8

Garima | Class 7

Diya

Chavi | Class 6

Ayush | Class 9

Manushree K

NU

NU

Rajat

Prasann | Class 5

Arushi | Class 5

Shreya

Abhishek M | Class 4

Rajvardhan | Class 6

Aditya | Class 5

Angelina | Class 5

Divya

Inaya

NU

NU

Swasti P

Priyanshu Das | Class 4

Palak S | Class 9

Sara | Class 4

A S Ridvik | Class 6

Adithi P | Class 7

Akshara | Class 6

Shantanu | Class 4

NU

Kavya | Class 10

Vansha | Class 8

Vineeth | Class 7

Nagartha | Class 7

Sarthik | Class 8

Zarin | Class 7

Chandrahas

NU

Muruthi | Class 5

Hitvi B

Arjun K

NU

Larifa | Class 6

Adhayan | Class 4

Mohit | Class 8

Mohana | Class 7

Yuvraj | Class 9

Sikha M | Class 7

Tanisha C | Class 7

Saharshra D | Class 4

Aditi

Parth

Madhulika

Shreya | Class 8

Bhanu | Class 10

Nirupama | Class 4

Nandika

NU | Class 9

Shivansh dubey | Class 8

Tushar | Class 10

Name Unknown

Mahi

Ashmit D | Class 6

Prarthana S

Sweena S | Class 9

Rajesh T

Srivastava

Prarthana G | Class 7

Nissim P

Shivani | Class 7 (Raipur)

Parvathi G

Mishael | Class 4

Asthitva | Class 6

Projwal | Class 4

Rishabh

BYJU’S student

Jahnavi C

Jees G

Nishtha | Class 9

Sathvik | Class 5

Ketan R

Siya K (Mumbai)

Lehar T | Class 9

Prem SK | Class 7

Divya S

Iqtida S (Jammu)

Vasu P | Class 12

BYJU’S student

Abhav S (Ajmer)

Sreshtha | Class 6

Kamleshan | Class 6 (Tamil Nadu)

Sudheeksha | Class 8

Shreedha

Prableen K | Class 7

Suhani | Class 7

Subhanshu | Class 6

Rihaan | Class 6

Sidhartha M | Class 5

Chinika T | Class 4 (Haryana)

Tejas K | Class 8 (Delhi)

Tejasvi | Class 6

Tanvi S | Class 7 (Odisha)

Jayshree Y | Class 7 (Haryana)

Pratiksha S | Class 6

Bharti

Sweena

Prarthana

Pratibha

Subhavri | CLass 10 (Chhattisgarh)

Sampuna Sarkar

Sumanth

Sai Y | Class 7 (Telangana)

Shysa S | Class 6

Guruprasad R

Sreeprakha

Susheena

Sanskruti | Class 9 (Karnataka)

Sheriyan T | Class 10 (Tamil Nadu)

BYJU’S Student

Vishwa | Class 6 (Andhra Pradesh)

BYJU’s Student

Vidhi V

Surya G | Class 12

Ishaan Z | Class 10

Kurwind S | Class 6 (Jammu)

Mahe Gupta | Class 7 (Madhya Pradesh)

Akshit

Subhiksha

Onik M | Class 8

Dibangana D | Class 9

Deepti

Geethika

Nupur K | Class 10

Maheshani

Arvin | Class 6

BYJU’s Student

Mohith | Class 9 (Gujarat)

Chandana | Class 4 (Andhra Pradesh)

Kommidi S

Gunjan K | class 12

Suhanika B | Class 7

BYJU’s Student

BYJU’s Student

Harshitha | Class 5

Arjun | Class 4

Laxmani | Class 7 (Uttarakhand)

Bala | Class 9 (Karnataka)

Sangam | Class 8 (Karnataka)

Sushant | Class 7

Jigisha

Anil

Rudharsh | Class 6

Kumaresan K | Class 5

Mouly T

Ritesh N

Kajal

Preshman | Class 7 (Bihar)

Aditi P | Class 6 (Hingoli, Maharashtra)

Akshitha | Class 7

Chaithaniya (Kerala)

Lakshmi P | Class 6

Lakuvega | Class 6 (Karnataka)

BYJU’s Student

Pia | Class 7

Pooja

Pradeep P | Class 8

Prajith K | Class 6

BYJU’s Student

Prankenstein | Class 9 (Tamil Nadu)

Prasad | Class 10 (Maharashtra)

Prasant S | Class 9 (Tamil Nadu)

Ramya R | Class 5 (Kerala)

BYJU’s Student

Ragavraj V | Class 10

Rajeev R

Rajinder S | Class 10

Rashekhar | Class 4 (Karnataka)

Arya V | Class 9 (Gujarat)

Ritvik M

Sneha T | Class 6 (Kerala)

Amul

Rysa L

Ritika D | Class 7

Gurbani M

Zeeshan | Class 8 (Nanded City)

Ruhan P | Class 4 (Maharashtra)

Ashay M | Class 10

Meedof K

Bhor | Class 6

Vachan | Class 7 (Telangana)

Radheshyam T

Sumit | Class 7

Reet B

Arandavi M

Anjula

Yash | Class 7

Chirika T | Class 4

Yuk S

Yash M | Class 10

Ansh (Chennai)

Anwesha | Class 7

Bajit K

Sakshi L | Class 9

Rashad | Class 9

Mohd I | Class 9

Varun S

BYJU’S Student

Ganesh

Rumi | Class 4

Lorpragyan

Diya S | Class 9

Prarthana S | Class 12

Aleena T | Class 9

Vanasu D | Class 6

Sanjitha | Class 10 (Karnataka)

Garv V | Class 3

Shreyansh

Jay Y | Class 6 (Punjab)

Vihaan J | Class 7

Abin

Lohta

Balasubramani | Class 9

Kavya

Garima | Class 9

Arshal | Class 7

Harshini | Class 4

Rakshitha (Kanpur)

Subran

Bilwa

Shruti S | Class 9 (Maharashtra)

Kaira B | Class 10 (Delhi)

Swasti | Class 5 (Tamil Nadu)

Preksha

Arnav S | Class 10 (Haryana)

Ayush sharma

Gurisha

BYJU’S Student

Utkarsh | Class 8

BYJU’s Student

Vishwa | Class 6 (Sirsi)

Chandralekhan (Bangalore)

M S Josana

Krishna suhas | Class 7 (Nasik)

Rachita | Class 6

BYJU’S Student

Vishnu | Class 9 (Coimbatore)

Namratha

Rajana | Class 7 (Kolkata)

Zahabiyah | Class 11 (Surat)

Samardharvi

C H John | Class 5 (Madurai)

Yash | Class 4 (Noida)

Apporva Sharma

Bengiko M | Class 8

Chinmay | Class 6

Prem K | Class 7

Erika | Class 6

Gulnaaz K | Class 8

N Ragini

Catherine R | Class 12

Sibaku C | Class 4

Nishith B | Class 8 (Haryana)

Sakshi W | Class 9 (Maharashtra)

Suboth | Class 6

Ajay P | Class 9 (Maharashtra)

Trishit | Class 7 (West Bengal)

Misahat | Class 6

Aadi k | Class 7 (Kerala)

Falguni R

Sankalp | Class 8 (Bangalore)

Ananya A | Class 8 (Kozhikode)

Sukriti Upadhyay

Aliya Fatima

Asmita S – Class 9 (West Bengal)

Yagnishi – Class 9 (Telangana)

Faishan K – Class 6 (Karnataka)

Praharsh – Class 4 (UP)

Jeeso – Class 9 (Bihar)

Lokendra M

Kiran P – Class 9 (Gujarat)

Thomas

Boomika

Ankitha – Class 5 (Tamil Nadu)

Yaash – Class 8 (Rajasthan)

Pratham Gaur

Omi – Class 9

vinod

Avinav K

Aditya S

Aryan

BYJU’s Student

Himadari J

Keerthi

Shashank

Ben J

Santosh S – Class 6 (UP)

Riju – Class 6 (MH)

Amith – Class 6 (KA)

Akshara

Abdul – Class 6 (TS)

Avijith – Class 11 (WB)

Sharon T – Class 9 (Kerala)

Arnav

Yadav – Class 6 (HR)

Kommidi

Ayesha S – Class 7 (MH)

Gautham – Class 6 (KL)

Shahasra

Monika

Mohammad

Miya

Vijay

Kumari

Manoj

Mohit G

Kushi

Farook

Sathik

Maddi Srinivasa

Garmansho

Gunjan Kumari

Prashman

Rajesh

Yash Kumar

Sidharth

Manya S

Ashwas

Drashti

Ishan C

Rishika

Mohit

Surya

Johnish

Thanishq S

Himanshi G

Prakash

Sakshi

Ashraya

Daksh C

Kirti

Dhurvi A (MH)

Ishaan A

Sidharth Y – Class 5

BYJU’s Student

Avideeptu – Class 4

Mana P

Sudan

Jais M – Class 9 (HR)

Janvi

Imon D – Class 4

Aditya K

Shakti M

Yash

Aditi

Krishna K – Class 8

Prithvi – Class 5

BYJU’s Student

BYJU’s Student

Daksh

BYJU’s Student

Kriti – Class 6

Tanishka – Class 6

Syed M – Class 10

BYJU’s Student

Garv V – Class 3

Jyoth K – Class 5

BYJU’s Student

Rini C Class 6 WB

Yaseen – Class 6 KA

Anupama – Class 8

Chirag Agarwal – Class 8 (Assam)

Gokul Krishnan – Class 12 (Karnataka)

Bharani Tharan – Class 9

BYJU’S Student

BYJU’s Student

BYJU’s Student

Monila (Maharashtra)

BYJU’s Student

Shubodeep – Class 4 (Bhopal)

Shaivi

Sanchi A – Class 4

Ashmita

Shivansh

Aryan – Class 10

Rudraksh T – Class 4 (Kolkata)

Sanjeev S

Himanshu

Imran

Charu

Sidharth

Neha

BYJU’s Student

BYJU’s Student

Angel

Sanaud

Aryan – Class 10

Mahaan

BYJU’s Student

BYJU’s Student

Asidwa – Class 5

Kalyani – Class 8 (MH)

Bhav

Ramandeep S

Vanshika N

Agrima

Enya

Chirag A

Nidhu J

Chitra B

Bhatkar

Anisha P

Adul

Ananya G

Gowsik

Achita P

Abhishek

Parth P – Class 6 (Bahrain)

Merick J – Class 9 (Kerala)

Shikhar – Class 5

Dharmod – Class 5

Sri surya S

Manvi

Ashisyaki – Class 6

Lovagingan

Vibha

Rishikesh (Karnataka)

Sonal – Class 8 (Delhi)

Anilap S – Class 9 (Punjab)

Vishal K

shashank

Harsh

Vivek

Jasmine

Bhavana

Sagar

Aadi R – Class 4 (Maharashtra)

Vidhi

BYJU’S Student

Rematha | Class 7

Trisha

Shreya Khadse

Surbhi

Singhal